Yachting Victoria Race Official Delegate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Delegate – Bill Bell

Albury-Wodonga Yacht Club

Cairn Curran Sailing Club

Chelsea Yacht Club

Parkdale Yacht Club

Royal Brighton Yacht Club

Black Rock Yacht Club

 

Delegate – Ben Fels

Cerberus Sailing Club

Davey’s Bay Yacht Club

Derrinallum Yacht and Power Boat Club Inc

Hastings Yacht Club

Sorrento Sailing Couta boat Club

Rye Yacht Club

Xavier Sailing Club

 

Delegate – Kevin Wilson

Beaumaris Motor Yacht Squadron

Beaumaris Yacht Club

Merriks Yacht Club

Mordialloc Motor Yacht Club

Mordialloc Sailing Club

Loch Sport Boat Club

Lake Boga Yacht Club

 

Delegate – Darren Eger

Elwood Sailing Club

Rosebud Yacht Club

Royal Melbourne Yacht Squadron

 

Delegate – Geoff Eldridge

Point Leo Boat Club

Frankston Yacht Club

Ranelagh Yacht Squadron

Safety Beach Sailing Club

 

Delegate – Geoff Searle

Corio Bay Sailing Club

Indented Head Yacht Club

Portarlington Sailing Club

Queenscliff Lonsdale Yacht Club

Barwon Heads Sailing Association

Royal Geelong Yacht Club

St Leonards Yacht Club and Motor Squadron

Torquay Sailing Club

Geelong Trailable Yacht Club

Anglesea Motor Yacht Club

Apollo Bay Sailing Club

Colac Yacht Club

 

Delegate – Paul Pascoe

Ocean Racing Club of Victoria

Melbourne Trailable Yacht Club

Noelex Yacht Squadron

Mt Martha Yacht Club

Warneet Motor Yacht Club

 

Delegate – Tony Dawson

Albert Park Yacht Club

Hobson Bay Yacht Club

Altona Yacht Club

Lysterfield Sailing Club Inc

Port Fairy Yacht Club

Warrnambool Yacht Club 

 

Delegate – Luke Tupper

Albert Sailing Club

Bendigo Yacht Club

Hartley TS 18/21 Yacht Club

Port Albert Yacht Club

Port Melbourne Yacht Club

Williamstown Sailing Club

 

Delegate – Noel Allen

Ballarat Yacht Club

Inverloch Windsurfing Club

Lakeside Sailing Club – Pakenham

Stawell Yacht Club

Sugarloaf Sailing Club Inc

Waranga Boat Club Inc

 

Delegate – Peter Merritt

Flinders Yacht Club

Lilydale Community Sailing club

McCrae Yacht Club

 

Delegate – Rob Ware

Queenscliff Cruising Yacht Club

Gippsland Lakes Yacht Club

Hampton Sailing Club

Lake Wellington Yacht Club

Latrobe Valley Yacht Club

Metung Yacht Racing Club

Sandringham Yacht Club

South Gippsland Yacht Club

 

Delegate - John Collings

Mornington Yacht Club

Carrum Sailing Club

Somers Yacht Club

Western Port Mariners Club

Westernport Yacht Club

 

Delegate - Chris Wilson

Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron

Docklands Yacht Club

Multihill Yacht Club of Victoria

Portland Yacht Club

Royal Yacht Club of Victoria

Horsham Yacht Club

 

Delegate - Danielle Watson

Newhaven 

Rhyll Yacht Club

Cowes Yacht Club

 

Delegate - Ross Wilson

Yarrawonga Sailing Club

Shepparton Sailability

North Esat Windsport

 

 



--ABOVEADS--

Yachting VIC Sponsors

--ABOVEADS--

Submit news to this website

Inclusive Club Standard

Check My YA Number

AVAILABLE NOW

Find a Course

Register Now

Photo Gallery

VIC Weather & Wind